DC La Ragnatela

DC La Ragnatela

DC La Ragnatela

Competizioni
Campionato Regionale a squadre
Stagioni
2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Casa

Classifica Campionato Regionale a squadre 2018 – Girone 1

PosSquadraPtsPWLPVPPDPLVLPDL
1DC La Ragnatela442222016533132532193339
2DC Bull’s Eye34221751395980470275195
3DC La Brigata2422121096102-6372374-2
4DC St. Patrick2222111198100-2364379-15
5DC The Surge2222111197101-4373388-15
6DC Le Due Torri182291393105-12360392-32
7DC No Score Dart Team62231958140-82268473-205
8DC Underdogs42222055143-88255475-220