DC Bull’s Eye 2.0

DC Bull’s Eye 2.0

DC Bull’s Eye 2.0

Competizioni
Campionato Regionale a squadre
Stagioni
2018, 2019
Casa

Classifica Campionato Regionale a squadre 2018 – Girone 2

PosSquadraPtsPWLPVPPDPLVLPDL
1DC Daje St. Patrick36221841287058442298144
2DC Emicragna30221571197940432328104
3DC Inside Pub3022157111872441735364
4DC Bull’s Eye 2.024221210107911640435252
5DC Freedom2022101286112-26340406-66
6DC Psychosteel1622814107911640635650
7DC Ostia162281486112-26342416-74
8DC Porco Rosso Colleferro62231939159-120197516-319